ART / Lithographs / Portfolio 8559236
nr 855 9236
Einar Nerman
(1888-1983), Sverige
6 parts, litographs in colors, Einar Nerman (1888-1983), 225/360, subject size: 26x26,
PORTFOLIO, 6 st, färglitografier, Einar Nerman (1888-1983), 225/360, motivets mått: 26x26
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 28 2013
at 18:35:05
27/10 17:40:10
Einar Nerman
Read more about Einar Nerman